Ansprechpartner

Geschäftsführung

Standort Stotzheim - Im Mühlenfeld 22-28, 53881 Euskirchen
Kurt Gentges
Kurt Gentges
Geschäftsführung
Geschäftsführung
02251/9453-87
Thomas Monreal
Thomas Monreal
Geschäftsführung
Geschäftsführung
02251/9453-9012

Baasem

Hüttenstraße 51, 53949  Baasem
Marcel Hollender
Lager
Daniel Jakobs
Daniel Jakobs
Baustoffe
06557 / 9203-71
Bernhard Kleine
Bernhard Kleine
Energie
06557/1350

Bad Neuenahr

Heerstraße 3-5, 53474 Bad Neuenahr
Bruno Adams
Bruno Adams
Weinbau
02641/26068
Armin Albert
Raiffeisen-Markt
02641/26068
Lucas Broich
Lucas Broich
Lager
Christine Diewald
Christine Diewald
Raiffeisen-Markt
02641/26068
Ingo Josten
Ingo Josten
Geschäftsstellenleitung
Weinbau
02641/26068
Karina Kaczmarczyk
Karina Kaczmarczyk
Marktleitung
Raiffeisen-Markt
02641/26068
Marlon Schorn
Auszubildender
Raiffeisen-Markt
02641/26068
Yannis Seidel
Yannis Seidel
Auszubildender
Lager
02641/26068

Badem

Dudeldorfer Straße 59, 54657  Badem
Michael Dingels
Michael Dingels
Agrarprodukte
06563/9676-40
Thomas Feinen
Thomas Feinen
Außendienst
Agrarprodukte
06563/9676-40
Alois Hoffmann
Alois Hoffmann
Lager
Manuel Hoffmann
Manuel Hoffmann
Agrarprodukte / Silo
06563/9676-40
Jürgen Huck
Jürgen Huck
Vertriebsleitung Mitte
Agrarprodukte
02251/94538020
Bianca Krüger
Bianca Krüger
Raiffeisen-Markt / Baustoffe
06563/9676-15
Katrin Sondag
Katrin Sondag
Agrarprodukte
06563/9676-40
David Zeimens
Agrarprodukte
02251/94538081

Gelsdorf

Friedrich-Wilhelm-Raiffeisen-Str. 7, 53501 Gelsdorf
Jan Astor
Baustoffe
Svenja Bezenk
Svenja Bezenk
Raiffeisen-Markt
02251/94539089
Amelie Buchholz
Amelie Buchholz
Raiffeisen-Markt
02225/99962-49
Rainer Hermann
Rainer Hermann
Lager
Heinz Joosten
Heinz Joosten
Marktleitung
Raiffeisen-Markt
02225/99962-29
Martin Ley
Martin Ley
Agrarprodukte
02225/99962-29
Monika Marx
Monika Marx
Aushilfe
Raiffeisen-Markt
02225/99962-49
Helga May
Helga May
Assistenz GBL
Baustoffe
02251/94539095
Jessica May-Sada
Jessica May-Sada
Marktleitung
Raiffeisen-Markt
02251/945390-96
Michael Nachtsheim
Lager
Christian Rath
Christian Rath
Baustoffe
02225/99962-49
Jörg Sabrowski
Jörg Sabrowski
Lager
Hermann-Josef Sauder
Hermann-Josef Sauder
Baustoffe
02225/9996249
David Schefer
Auszubildender
Lager
Ulrike Schlagheck
Agrarprodukte
02225/99962-29
Axel Schwiperich
Axel Schwiperich
Agrarprodukte / Silo
02225/99962-29
Thomas Solbach
Thomas Solbach
Geschäftsbereichsleitung ppa.
Baustoffe
02251/9453-9011
Stefan Thies
Stefan Thies
Geschäftsstellenleitung
Agrarprodukte
02225/99962-49
Ralf Weber
Ralf Weber
Baustoffe
02225/99962-49
Heinz-Peter Wershofen
Lager
Helmut Wiesel
Helmut Wiesel
Vertriebsleitung Nord
Baustoffe

Irrel

Talstraße 5-7, 54666 Irrel
Sergej Diring
Baustoffe
06525/ 9270 50
Oswald Disch
Agrar
06525/9270 50
Monika Fandel
Verwaltung
06525/9270 50
Hermann Faßbender
Lager
Daniela Gröbel
Verwaltung
06525/9270 50
Burkhard Hermes
Verwaltung
06525/9270 50
Lena Koster
Agrar
06525/9270 50
Harald Meilen
Lager
Brigitte Schleder
Energie
06525/9270 50
Ina Schmitt
Baustoffe
06525/9270 50
Michael Schmitt
Baustoffe
06525/9270 50
Manuela Schmitt
Raiffeisen-Markt
06525/9270 50
Alexander Schmitz
Raiffeisen-Markt
06525/9270 50
Artur Schwab
Baustoffe
06525/ 9270 50
Jeanette Völkner
Raiffeisen-Markt
06525/9270 50
Andreas Weiler
Baustoffe
06525/9270 50
Hubert Weyers
Agrar
06525/ 9270 50

Lahr

Hauptstraße 7a, 54675 Lahr
Günter Moos
Agrar

Messerich

Am Gewerbegebiet 14, 54636  Messerich
Werner Esch
Werner Esch
Agrarprodukte
06568/969399

Mettendorf

Enztalstraße 42, 54675  Mettendorf
Anita Friebertz
Anita Friebertz
Raiffeisen-Markt
06522/9280-14
Elias Haas
Auszubildender
Lager
06522/9280-14
Johannes Schichtel
Marktleitung
Raiffeisen-Markt
06522/9280-14
Erwin Thiex
Erwin Thiex
Lager
Hiltrud Thiex
Raiffeisen-Markt
06522/9280-14
Erwin Weber
Erwin Weber
Agrarprodukte
06522/9280-14
Doris Wendt
Doris Wendt
Raiffeisen-Markt
06522/9280-14

Ormont

Ulmenstraße 4, 54597  Ormont
Paul Bungartz
Paul Bungartz
Lager
06557/920366
Michelle Diederichs
Laborservice
06557/9203-66
Dr. Diana Finken
Dr. Diana Finken
Laborservice, Beratung
06557/9203-130
Agnes Harings
Agnes Harings
Vertrieb / Verwaltung
06557/9203-161
Ute Hynnen
Laborservice
06557/9203-66
Heike Juchems
Heike Juchems
Dünger-Shop
06557/9203-66
Josef Lux
Josef Lux
Geschäftsbereichsleitung
Laborservice
06557/9203-130
Christoph Peetz
Christoph Peetz
Agrarprodukte, Energie (Schmierstoffe und Oele), Lohndienstleistungen
06557/9203-66
Christian Ritter
Christian Ritter
Lager
06557/9203-66
Peter Theodor
Peter Theodor
Agrarprodukte, Energie (Schmierstoffe und Oele), Lohndienstleistungen
06557/9203-66
Sebastian Zapp
Sebastian Zapp
Agrar
06557/920364

Rheinbach

Raiffeisenweg 6, 53359 Rheinbach
Julia Braun
Julia Braun
Raiffeisen-Markt
02226/9098-073
Ellen Bruns
Ellen Bruns
Marktleitung
Raiffeisen-Markt
02226/9098-073
Hubert Klein
Hubert Klein
Agrarprodukte
02226/9098-09
Bernd Kuchem
Bernd Kuchem
Agrarprodukte
02226/9098-09
Helene Kurth
Helene Kurth
Raiffeisen-Markt
Thomas Petersohn
Thomas Petersohn
Lager
02226/9098-09
Carsten Schlösser
Carsten Schlösser
Geschäftsstellenleitung
Agrarprodukte
02226 - 9098 09

Rittersdorf

Waxweiler Straße 24, 54636  Rittersdorf
André Buthe
André Buthe
Baustoffe
02251/9453-8058
Jennifer Grams
Baustoffe
02251/9453-8051
Günter Grasediek
Günter Grasediek
Außendienst
Agrarprodukte
06561/9698-60
Silas Hesse
Baustoffe
02251/945380-53
Sammy Pauli
Auszubildender
Lager
06561/9698-60
Sven Pohl
Sven Pohl
Geschäftsstellenleitung
Baustoffe
06561/9698-60
Josef Schmitz
Josef Schmitz
Vertriebsleitung Süd
Baustoffe
06561/9698-159

Stotzheim

Im Mühlenfeld 22-28, 53881 Euskirchen
Andreas Becker
Baustoffe
02251/94539093
Christoph Bednarz
IT/Verwaltung
02251/9453-9066
Carsten Berke
Carsten Berke
Geschäftsbereichsleitung
Energie
02251/9453-9017
Irmgard Braun
REWE/Verwaltung
02251/9453-87
Gerd Dankwart
Gerd Dankwart
REWE
02251/9453-87
Christina Dickers-Goerlich
Raiffeisen-Markt
Daniel Esser
Daniel Esser
Energie
02251/9453-9033
Kurt Gentges
Kurt Gentges
Geschäftsführung
Geschäftsführung
02251/9453-87
Jannik Götsche
Lager
Christianne Hülters
REWE/Verwaltung
02251/9453-87
Frank Jung
Baustoffe
Manfred Keils
Manfred Keils
REWE / Verwaltung
02251/9453-87
Christoph Köllen
Christoph Köllen
Dienstbereichsleitung ppa.
REWE / Verwaltung
02251/9453-9069
Juri Kolzwart
Juri Kolzwart
Lager
Martina Kreitmair
Raiffeisen-Markt
Monika Kürsten
Raiffeisen-Markt / Postagentur
Hans-Egon Lethert
Hans-Egon Lethert
Energie
02251/9453-9031
Stephanie Macht
Dienstbereichsleitung
Marketing / Kommunikation
02251/94539018
Verena Mai
Verena Mai
Vertriebsleitung
Raiffeisen-Markt
02251/9453-81
Thomas Monreal
Thomas Monreal
Geschäftsführung
Geschäftsführung
02251/9453-9012
Dr. Clemens Münch
Dr. Clemens Münch
Geschäftsbereichsleitung ppa.
Agrarprodukte
02251/9453-81
Vera Mützeler
Raiffeisen-Markt
Brigitte Pankratz
Brigitte Pankratz
Assistenz / Personal / Verwaltung
02251/945387
Christian Schäfer
Christian Schäfer
Disposition / Logistik
02251/9453-81
Lena Schlößer
Trainee
Agrarprodukte
Michael Schmitz
Michael Schmitz
Agrarprodukte/Silo
Wilhelm Schmühl
Wilhelm Schmühl
Dienstbereichsleitung
Technik / Logistik
02251/9453-85
Kurt Schneider
Kurt Schneider
Energie
02251/9453-9032
Willi Schönberg
Willi Schönberg
Agrarprodukte
02251/9453-81
Karsten Schreiner
Karsten Schreiner
Lager
Michael Schumacher
Michael Schumacher
Geschäftsstellenleitung
Baustoffe
02251/9453-9092
Elena Seibt
IT/Verwaltung
Tobias Strunk
Auszubildender
Raiffeisen-Markt
Gabriele Zimmermann-Rohde
Raiffeisen-Markt / Postagentur

Tankstelle Bad Münstereifel

Josef-Jonas-Straße 3, 53902 Bad Münstereifel
Frau Naber
Shopbetreiber
Energie

Tankstelle Badem

Raiffeisenstr. 1, 54657 Badem
Karl Breuer
Shopbetreiber
Energie
06563/962713

Tankstelle Bitburg

Bahnhofstr. 30, 54634 Bitburg
Herr Kotz
Shopbetreiber
Energie
06561/6049353

Tankstelle Gelsdorf

Friedrich Wilhelm Raiffeisenstr. 7, 53501 Grafschaft-Gelsdorf
n.N.
Energie
02225/99962-29

Tankstelle Ormont

Ulmenstr 4, 54597 Ormont
Christoph Peetz
Christoph Peetz
Betreiber
Energie
06557/9203-66

Tankstelle Rheinbach

Boschstr. 2-4, 53359 Rheinbach
Karl-Heinz Breuer
Shopbetreiber
Energie
0 22 26 / 90 39 61

Tankstelle Stotzheim

Im Mühlenfeld 22-28, 53881 Euskirchen-Stotzheim
Daniel Esser
Daniel Esser
Betreiber
Energie
02251/9453-37

Tankstelle Wershofen

Nordstraße 36, 53520 Wershofen
n.N.
Energie

Wershofen

Nordstraße 36, 53520 Wershofen
Björn Blum
Lager
Andre Kuchem
Raiffeisen-Markt
Manuela Schaefer-Sindermann
Geschäftsstellenleitung
Raiffeisen-Markt
02694/930034

Fuhrpark

Alle Standorte
Alexander Antoni
Fahrer
Udo Berghaus
Fahrer
Christian Brenner
Fahrer
Stefan Burbach
Stefan Burbach
Fahrer
Ralf Emunds
Fahrer
Thomas Faeller
Fahrer
Raimund Hau
Raimund Hau
Fahrer
Ralf Kurkowski
Ralf Kurkowski
Fahrer
Juri Lehmann
Fahrer
Manfred Moll
Manfred Moll
Fahrer
Thomas Ohlerth
Fahrer
Hermann Roth
Fahrer
Hermann-Josef Sauder
Hermann-Josef Sauder
Baustoffe
02225/9996249
Christian Schäfer
Christian Schäfer
Disposition / Logistik
02251/9453-81
Andreas Schmalen
Fahrer
Wolfgang Schmitt
Fahrer
Michael Schmitz
Michael Schmitz
Fahrer
Wilhelm Schmühl
Wilhelm Schmühl
Dienstbereichsleitung
Technik / Logistik
02251/9453-85
Ulrich Tilkes
Ulrich Tilkes
Fahrer
Rainer Troes
Fahrer
06525/9270 50
Waldemar Voth
Fahrer
Sascha Wallraff
Fahrer

Verwaltung

Alle Standorte
Christoph Bednarz
IT/Verwaltung
02251/9453-9066
Irmgard Braun
REWE/Verwaltung
02251/9453-87
Gerd Dankwart
Gerd Dankwart
REWE
02251/9453-87
Monika Fandel
Verwaltung
06525/9270 50
Daniela Gröbel
Verwaltung
06525/9270 50
Agnes Harings
Agnes Harings
Vertrieb / Verwaltung
06557/9203-161
Burkhard Hermes
Verwaltung
06525/9270 50
Christianne Hülters
REWE/Verwaltung
02251/9453-87
Manfred Keils
Manfred Keils
REWE / Verwaltung
02251/9453-87
Christoph Köllen
Christoph Köllen
Dienstbereichsleitung ppa.
REWE / Verwaltung
02251/9453-9069
Stephanie Macht
Dienstbereichsleitung
Marketing / Kommunikation
02251/94539018
Brigitte Pankratz
Brigitte Pankratz
Assistenz / Personal / Verwaltung
02251/945387
Ina Schmitt
Baustoffe
06525/9270 50
Elena Seibt
IT/Verwaltung
Menü